Próxima jornada

JORNADA 23-02-2019
UB VILLALBA - ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
Pabellón Kike Blas
Comandante Juan Antonio Terrón, s/n. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero09:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego08:15
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero09:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego08:30
FUENTELARREYNA - LOS NEGRALES
Colegio Fuentelarreyna
Ramón Gómez de la Serna, 62. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero09:30
Convocatoria
Polideportivo Los Negrales08:00
BALONCESTO LOS NARANJOS - LOS NEGRALES
Colegio Los Naranjos
Avenida Comarcas, 70. Fuenlabrada
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero10:00
Convocatoria
Polideportivo Los Negrales08:30
VALDELUZ - LOS NEGRALES
Colegio Valdeluz
Fermín Caballero, 35. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
Polideportivo Los Negrales09:45
SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER - LOS NEGRALES
Colegio Montpellier
C/ Virgen de Africa, 11. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
Polideportivo Los Negrales09:45
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego10:30
MENESIANO - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Menesiano
Av. de Brasilia, 11. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva09:45
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego10:30
PUREZA DE MARÍA - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Pureza de María
Lira, 10. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero12:45
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva11:15
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero13:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego12:15
UB VILLALBA - DISTRÍTO OLÍMPICO
Pabellón Kike Blas
Comandante Juan Antonio Terrón, s/n. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero13:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego12:15
MORATALAZ - LOS NEGRALES
Pabellón Jose Luis Fernández Cano
Hacienda de Pavones, 225. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero16:00
Convocatoria
Polideportivo Los Negrales14:30
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL - UB VILLALBA
Pabellón Francisco Fernández Ochoa
Calle Catorce Olivas, s/n. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero16:00
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva14:30
UB VILLALBA - ESTUDIO
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero16:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego15:30
SAN PATRICIO - UB VILLALBA
Colegio San Patricio
Jazmín 148-190. Alcobendas
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero16:30
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva15:00
LOS NEGRALES - LA TORRE SAN MIGUEL PINAR DEL REY
Polideportivo Los Negrales
Santa Emilia 70. Los Negrales. Alpedrete
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero16:30
Convocatoria
Campo de juego15:45
LOS SAUCES - LOS NEGRALES
Colegio Los Sauces Moraleja
Camino Ancho, 83. Alcobendas
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero17:00
Convocatoria
Polideportivo Los Negrales15:30
LOS NEGRALES - SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR
Polideportivo Alpedrete
Calle del Campo de Fútbol, s/n. Alpedrete
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero17:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego16:30
UB VILLALBA - DISTRÍTO OLÍMPICO
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero18:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego17:30
LOS NEGRALES - ESTUDIO
Polideportivo Los Negrales
Santa Emilia 70. Los Negrales. Alpedrete
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero18:30
Convocatoria
Campo de juego17:45
LOS NEGRALES - DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
Polideportivo Los Negrales
Santa Emilia 70. Los Negrales. Alpedrete
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero18:30
Convocatoria
Campo de juego17:45
ARROYOFRESNO - UB VILLALBA
Colegio La Salle Sagrado Corazón
Av. Cardenal Herrera Oria, 242 Edificio J. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero20:00
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva18:30
UB VILLALBA - BALONCESTO 86
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero20:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego19:30
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA - UB VILLALBA
Pabellón Alameda de Osuna
Calle de La Rioja, 1. Madrid
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero20:30
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva19:00
LOS NEGRALES - DISTRÍTO OLÍMPICO
Polideportivo Los Negrales
Santa Emilia 70. Los Negrales. Alpedrete
FechaHora
Sábado,  23 de Febrero20:30
Convocatoria
Campo de juego19:45
UB VILLALBA - ESTUDIANTES
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero09:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego08:15
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS - UB VILLALBA
Pabellón Miraflores
Av. Miraflores, 16. Alcobendas
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero09:30
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva08:00
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Eurocolegio Casvi
Av. Castilla, s/n. Villaviciosa de Odón
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero11:00
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva09:30
UB VILLALBA - PILARISTAS
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero11:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego10:15
UROS BASKET RIVAS - UB VILLALBA
Pabellón Los Almendros
Aigües Tortes, s/n. Rivas Vaciamadrid
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva09:30
FUENLABRADA - UB VILLALBA
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
FUENLABRADA - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Manuela Malasaña
C/ Los Arados, 10. Fuenlabrada
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero11:15
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva09:45
SEVERO TORREJÓN - LOS NEGRALES
Velodromo El Juncal
C/ Londres, 27-29. Torrejón de Ardoz
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero12:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego11:15
OLÍMPICO 64 - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Salesianos Estrecho
C/ Francos Rodriguez, 5. Madrid
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero13:00
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva11:30
UB VILLALBA - UROS BASKET RIVAS
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero13:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego12:15
FEMENINO ALCORCÓN - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Santo Domingo
Av. Alcalde José Aranda, s/n. Alcorcón
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero13:00
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva11:30
LICEO FRANCÉS - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Liceo Francés
Av. de los Madroños 42. Madrid
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero13:00
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva11:30
UB VILLALBA - CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES
Pabellón Kike Blas
Comandante Juan Antonio Terrón, s/n. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero16:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego15:15
PARQUE SURESTE - UB VILLALBA
Pabellón Cerro del Telegrafo
Av. de los Almendros, s/n. Rivas Vaciamadrid
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero16:30
Convocatoria
Ciudad Deportiva14:45
LOS NEGRALES - CDV
Polideportivo Los Negrales
Santa Emilia 70. Los Negrales. Alpedrete
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero18:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego17:15
UB VILLALBA - FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS
Pabellón Kike Blas
Comandante Juan Antonio Terrón, s/n. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero18:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego17:15
UB VILLALBA - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero18:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego17:30
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero20:00
Convocatoria
Campo de juego19:15
UB VILLALBA - ALCORCÓN BASKET
Colegio Cervantes
Ruiz de Alarcón, 1. Collado Villalba
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero20:15
Convocatoria
Campo de juego19:30
CORAZONISTAS - UB VILLALBA
Colegio Corazonistas
Calle de Guatemala 15. Madrid
FechaHora
Domingo,  24 de Febrero20:30
Convocatoria
Campo de juego19:30